CURSO:Técnico em Enfermagem
LOCAL:Rua Elias Ferreira Nascimento, nº125, Bairro Dona Dom – Santa Cruz do Capibaribe/PE Referência: Na f
DATA REALIZAÇÃO:11/02/2019 a 31/08/2021
HORÁRIO:13h às 17h          VAGAS: 17
CÓDIGONOME DO CANDIDATORANKING
1012VITÓRIA LIMA GONÇALVES1
1608RENATA SOUZA SILVA2
1411STELA MARES BEZERRA3
0407RAFAELA PEREIRA BARBOSA4
0912MARCELA FERREIRA DE LIMA E MOURA5
2403HELIO SOARES DA SILVA6
0109LIZANDRA DE LIMA E MOURA7
0203ARIANE PEREIRA BARBOSA8
0612ERICLES LOPES DE LIMA9
2911JONAS PAULINO DE LIMA10
1802GABRIELY SANTOS VEIGA DE OLIVEIRA11
2901LUANA MAYARA FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRA12
1705JOSEFA ALINE RAMOS FERREIRA 13
0912MARIMÁ CESÁRIO DE SOUSA14
3006EMILY KAROLINE MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS15
0507PAULO EDUARDO DA SILVA ALVES16
1611DOUGLAS BRITO DOS SANTOS17
1804MARIA CÉLIA DOS SANTOS18
0907ANDRIA DA SILVA ANDRADE 19
0509JESSYCA MARIA GOMES FARIAS20
2907SWYANE SAMARA CLEMENTE DO ESPÍRITO SANTO21
2205LUCINEIDE LOURDES DA SILVA 22
2307DONIZETE FRANCISCO DA SILVA23
2106MARIA NATANIELE DE JESUS NASCIMENTO 24
2705MARIA VITORIA SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO25
1002NAYANA IRES DA SILVA 26
0512ELICLEIDE LIRA DOS SANTOS 27
0604ANA CIBELE DA SILVA28
2504MARIA DE LOURDES DA SILVA29
1402RAQUEL MATIAS SARAIVA30
2611ANA CLÁUDIA FERREIRA DE LIMA 31
0902DANIEL GOMES DA SILVA32
1404PAULA GISELE DA SILVA LIMA33
0703LAURA PIRES DA SILVA34
2608RAYLENE MARIA35
1909PAULO CESAR NOGUEIRA DE SOUSA36
1012ANDREZA MARIA DE LIMA GALDINO37
1308MAYARA RAPHAELA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA38
1002IARA DOS SANTOS FREITAS SOUZA39
2909TALITA VALÉRIA DE MELO40
1803OSEIAS CARMO SILVA 41
0202MARIA SINHÁ DOS SANTOS ARRUDA42
1906DARLEANE FERREIRA MACIEL43
0309ALINE DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO44
2608ANA KAROLINA OTACILIO45
1908ELISÂNGELA VIEGAS DE ARAÚJO 46
2704JOYCE MALENA GONCALVES NUMERIANO47
3001THAÍS RAYANNE DA SILVA BARBOSA 48
0211EMERSON JOSE DA SILVA 49
0304NATHÁLIA JULIANE GOMES DA SILVA50
0312YONARA VANESSA DA SILVA51
0911MAVIAEL DE MELO SILVA52
2302MIKAEL MISSIAS CONSERVA ALMEIDA53
1112EUDES SANTOS DE ARAÚJO54
3108ROSÂNGELA BEZERRA DO MONTE55
3103MARCOS AURELIO BARBOSA56
1712MARIA SALETE SOARES57
1111CRISTIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA58
2209JESSICA MAKELLY BEZERRA PERES59
1012ALCIDES ANDERSON DOS SANTOS SOUZA60
0307ANTONIO DELFINO DA SILVA JUNIOR61
2806PEDRO JOSÉ DE LIRA 62
1910LEIDIANE MARIA FERREIRA63
0804IRENI BARBOSA DE LIMA 64
2708EDVANIO DA SILVA BEZERRA65
0212SÉLIA JOSEFA DA SILVA66
0704ANAPAULA BARBOSA DE SOUSA67
1210TAÍS ARAÚJO DE QUEIROZ68
2009ATARA VITORIA ALMEIDA MENDES 69
2507PATRICIA RAIANE DA SILVA70
0610KELLYDA DA SILVA SANTOS71
2001JOAO VITOR DE MENEZES GOMES72
2507ADRIANO ALVES DE LIMA73
3003ALEXSANDRA ARAUJO DOS ANJOS74
1202MÁRIO LUIZ DOS SANTOS75
2309NEUMA MELO DA SILVA76
2608DANIELLE CRISTINA ROMÃO DE MELO77
0512GLEIZIÉLI MARIA DA SILVA78
2208JHENIFF ANA LAURA FERNANDES 79
3012ANA PAULA SOARES DA SILVA80
1708ANTANIONNE STEVES SILVA81
0409MARIA KAMYLLA FERREIRA82
0911JOSIANE BARBOZA DA SILVA83
0609PAULO RENILSON LEITE GOMES 84
2905RENATA RIBEIRO DE LIMA85
1309EDUARDA DOS SANTOS BEZERRA86
0911JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA87
2609JOSEFA MARILENE DA SILVA SANTOS88
2410ITAMAR BARBOSA DA SILVA89
2508SABRINA BARROS DA SILVA90
2504MIRIAM NARDINI91
0603CLÉCIA ALEIXO DA SILVA92
0401JOSEILDA XAVIER DA SILVA93
1012MARIOMAR CARLOS DE JESUS OLIVEIRA 94
3008SHEYLA MARIA DA SILVA95
2206IVETE LUCIA SIVEIRA BATISTA96
1806MARIA AMÉLIA GOMES FERFERRE GALIGAL97
2609TAMIRES MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO98
1010MIRELEDELIMABARROS99
0212BRUNA KARINA MARQUES SILVA100
0512JAINE PEREIRA DA SILVA101
2002VALDEMBERG FEITOSA DE SOUZA102